Sardine

WaterDemon1

Found in Raktehelm's coastal waters, these fish have respected the law since ancient times, and possess a large and strictly regulated navy. It's said that a massive whirlpool formed in the part of the sea where they originally took military action. They're also quite proud of living in the sea, and refer to the other races as "land dwellers" - though they tend to look past that if you're strong and noble.

Arts

ArtsAqua FlowBREAK1,650

6300% Water DMG (Physical).

SkillQuick ThrustCT6.96sBREAK1,100

1500% Water DMG (Physical).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 03 ★1 ★
Limit Break 13 ★1 ★
Limit Break 24 ★1 ★
Limit Break 34 ★2 ★
Limit Break 44 ★2 ★
Limit Break 54 ★3 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,114369375
Lv.151,683558567
Limit Break 0+32+17+17
Limit Break 1+54+24+25
Limit Break 2+77+32+32
Limit Break 3+99+39+40
Limit Break 4+122+47+47
Limit Break 5+144+54+55

Evolution

SardineWater Spirit "Aqua"×31,000Sardion