Gigarock Dohgul

LightGiant2

A statue that fought to protect innocent lives. Answering the prayers of the people, the statue continued to fight against the Demons' overwhelming hordes, witnessing a mother slain in an attempt to protect her daughter. As the daughter's cries rang out, the battered stone statue felt tremendous power welling up inside it. It unleashed its remaining power in a demon-obliterating cascade of light.

Arts

ArtsRock ProtectionBREAK1,503

Reduces enemies' DMG to all Allies by 10% for some time.

SkillRock BreakerCT7sBREAK1,000

1250% Light DMG (Physical).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 03 ★1 ★
Limit Break 13 ★1 ★
Limit Break 24 ★1 ★
Limit Break 34 ★2 ★
Limit Break 44 ★2 ★
Limit Break 54 ★3 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.1965393405
Lv.301,944792818
Limit Break 0+29+17+18
Limit Break 1+48+25+26
Limit Break 2+68+33+34
Limit Break 3+87+41+42
Limit Break 4+107+49+50
Limit Break 5+126+57+59

Evolution

Megarock DohmalLight Spirit "Cura"×31,000Gigarock Dohgul